ポスターコンクール受賞作品
令和3年度 書道コンクール受賞作品
半紙の部

(  )内は管轄JA名

■金賞
氏名
学校名
学年
JA名
西山 由倖さん いわき市立湯本第一小学校   1年 福島さくら
渡邊 結音さん 西郷村立米小学校      2年 夢みなみ
高橋 沙英さん 郡山市立芳山小学校      3年 福島さくら
脇坂 心捺さん 南会津町立南郷小学校    4年 会津よつば
星 希子さん 南会津町立舘岩小学校      5年 会津よつば
加藤 愛菜さん いわき市立磐崎小学校     6年 福島さくら
渋谷 歩惟さん 福島県立ふたば未来学園中学校 1年 福島さくら
阿久津 莉乃さん 会津美里町立高田中学校    2年 会津よつば
星 綾乃さん 南会津町立荒海中学校      3年 会津よつば
■審査員特別賞
氏名
学校名
学年
JA名
齋藤 まえむさん 川俣町立富田小学校      1年 ふくしま未来
髙木 悠暢さん いわき市立夏井小学校     2年 福島さくら
五十嵐 葵さん 福島市立御山小学校      3年 ふくしま未来
大西 毬子さん 会津若松市立一箕小学校    4年 会津よつば
杉本 世愛さん いわき市立小名浜第二小学校  5年 福島さくら
熊倉 好奏さん いわき市立郷ケ丘小学校    6年 福島さくら
齋藤 ゆうあさん 川俣町立川俣中学校      1年 ふくしま未来
渋谷 遥花さん いわき市立湯本第三中学校   2年 福島さくら
齋藤 きありさん 川俣町立川俣中学校      3年 ふくしま未来
■銀賞
氏名
学校名
学年
JA名
佐々木 大心さん 会津若松市立城南小学校    1年 会津よつば
月舘 悠さん 二本松市立二本松北小学校   1年 ふくしま未来
濵口 千遥さん いわき市立中央台東小学校   2年 福島さくら
鈴木 莉來さん 会津若松市立東山小学校    2年 会津よつば
月舘 蓮さん 二本松市立二本松北小学校   3年 ふくしま未来
廣瀬 愛さん 会津若松市立鶴城小学校    3年 会津よつば
藁谷 知世さん いわき市立長倉小学校     4年 福島さくら
熊倉 彩さん いわき市立郷ケ丘小学校    4年 福島さくら
冠木 美佑奈さん 会津若松市立謹教小学校    5年 会津よつば
愛澤 華蓮さん 会津若松ザベリオ学園小学校  5年 会津よつば
室井 悠伍さん 白河市立白河第二小学校    6年 夢みなみ
薄井 悠さん 白河市立表郷小学校      6年 東西しらかわ
吉﨑 あみりさん いわき市立中央台北中学校   1年 福島さくら
佐久間 心暖さん いわき市立湯本第一中学校   1年 福島さくら
小野寺 沙夏さん いわき市立湯本第一中学校   2年 福島さくら
林 菜月さん 郡山市立郡山第五中学校    2年 福島さくら
黒田 美玖さん いわき市立泉中学校     3年 福島さくら
安田 可歩さん 会津若松市立第一中学校    3年 会津よつば
■銅賞
氏名
学校名
学年
JA名
小針 ののあさん 西郷村立米小学校      1年 夢みなみ
八巻 真愛さん 須賀川市立第一小学校     1年 夢みなみ
星 結心さん 福島市立清水小学校      1年 ふくしま未来
矢部 若菜さん 玉川村立玉川第一小学校    2年 夢みなみ
伊藤 愛さん 白河市立白河第五小学校    2年 夢みなみ
土井 淳稀さん 会津若松市立城北小学校    2年 会津よつば
藤内 蓮灯さん いわき市立平第一小学校    3年 福島さくら
井坂 柚月さん いわき市立勿来第二小学校   3年 福島さくら
薄井 唯さん 白河市立表郷小学校      3年 東西しらかわ
大山 美結さん 会津若松市立行仁小学校    4年 会津よつば
藤内 諦了さん いわき市立平第一小学校    4年 福島さくら
愛澤 莉杏さん 会津若松ザベリオ学園小学校  4年 会津よつば
若松 千花子さん いわき市立中央台南小学校   5年 福島さくら
長谷川 美桜さん 昭和村立昭和小学校      5年 会津よつば
星 真心さん 福島市立清水小学校      5年 ふくしま未来
生出 遥香さん 南会津町立田島小学校      6年 会津よつば
渡部 小夏さん 会津若松市立河東学園 6年 会津よつば
本田 穂花さん いわき市立錦東小学校     6年 福島さくら
本田 彩貴さん 西郷村立西郷第一中学校    1年 夢みなみ
室井 咲乃さん 南会津町立田島中学校      1年 会津よつば
星 真緒さん 南会津町立田島中学校      1年 会津よつば
山田 絵里加さん 福島県立会津学鳳中学校 2年 会津よつば
星 蒼泉さん 会津若松市立第二中学校    2年 会津よつば
栗城 颯香さん 会津美里町立新鶴中学校      2年 会津よつば
照井 あかりさん 会津若松市立第一中学校    3年 会津よつば
本田 奏瑠さん いわき市立錦中学校     3年 福島さくら
星 菫心さん 会津若松市立第三中学校    3年 会津よつば
■佳作
氏名
学校名
学年
JA名
川﨑 奈南さん 伊達市立梁川小学校      1年 ふくしま未来
近藤 來愛さん 南会津町立南郷小学校    1年 会津よつば
須藤 はるひさん 西郷村立熊倉小学校      1年 夢みなみ
坂本 悠さん いわき市立平第三小学校    1年 福島さくら
柴山 若夕さん 西郷村立小田倉小学校     2年 夢みなみ
飯島 乙羽さん 郡山市立安積第二小学校    2年 福島さくら
土橋 世佳さん 会津若松市立鶴城小学校    2年 会津よつば
末松 撫子さん 福島市立鎌田小学校      2年 ふくしま未来
亀山 莉央さん 会津若松市立城西小学校    3年 会津よつば
齋須 玲那さん 白河市立白河第二小学校    3年 夢みなみ
近藤 心咲さん 南会津町立南郷小学校    3年 会津よつば
佐藤 あかりさん いわき市立長倉小学校     3年 福島さくら
須藤 朱凛さん 西郷村立小田倉小学校     4年 夢みなみ
坂本 龍汰さん いわき市立長倉小学校     4年 福島さくら
髙橋 由衣さん 郡山市立緑ケ丘第一小学校   4年 福島さくら
今泉 真歩さん いわき市立高久小学校     4年 福島さくら
高橋 璃帆さん いわき市立藤原小学校     5年 福島さくら
薗辺 百々花さん いわき市立湯本第一小学校   5年 福島さくら
二瓶 美菜さん 福島市立御山小学校      5年 ふくしま未来
阿部 心春さん いわき市立藤原小学校     5年 福島さくら
北野 千尋さん 会津若松市立鶴城小学校    6年 会津よつば
宗像 奏美さん 小野町立小野小学校    6年 福島さくら
藤内 月葉さん いわき市立平第一小学校    6年 福島さくら
平野 有晏さん 檜枝岐村立檜枝岐小学校    6年 会津よつば
岡田 愛唯さん いわき市立磐崎中学校     1年 福島さくら
浅井 花月さん 会津若松市立第一中学校    1年 会津よつば
愛澤 花凛さん 福島県立会津学鳳中学校 1年 会津よつば
相田 悠衣さん 南会津町立田島中学校      1年 会津よつば
田中 恵瑠さん 会津若松市立第一中学校    2年 会津よつば
谷ヶ城 奏さん 福島県立会津学鳳中学校 2年 会津よつば
大橋 美羽さん 会津若松市立第一中学校    2年 会津よつば
八須賀 真優さん 南会津町立南会津中学校      2年 会津よつば
星 大地さん 南会津町立舘岩中学校      3年 会津よつば
亀山 ひかりさん 郡山市立郡山第五中学校    3年 福島さくら
星 千陽さん 会津若松市立第一中学校    3年 会津よつば
高橋 里緒さん 会津若松市立第二中学校    3年 会津よつば